#1 3. Westernmeisterschaft - FINALE - 14.04.2019 von Team Terbeck 08.11.2018 13:51

avatar

Westernmeister Western Pleasure Futurity 2019
Galadriel VF - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
Thislucksirish Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
Millenary Fusion VF - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
Black Mirror BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
Trust Your Glory OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green

Westernmeister Western Pleasure Junior 2019
Zip Fly High OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
A.T. Nadim bin Kamal - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
Save The Dance OK - Green Oak Stables - Bruce Dalton
AC Hollywood Top Guy - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
Time for Dancing V2 - Gutshof Erlengrund - Quinn Perez
Cinnamon - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
Wildfire Smoke SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
SBS Little Dreamer Kiss - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
SCS Berly Podocco - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
S Pocos Never Played - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
BQ Painted Hickory - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
NRC Numair Ibn Suud - Hofer Stables - Isabel Kempf
BQ My Royal Notice - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
SBS Little Silvermoon of Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson

Westernmeister Western Pleasure Senior 2019
Saving Grace MSR - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
Honey Bear - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
Catori - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
Quannah - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
Blue Amigo - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
Tablita - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
Dilara MSR - Hofer Stables - Nancy Redfield
SnS Jacs Creamy Smile SD - Gutshof Erlengrund - Isabel Craig
SnS Ready to Gamble - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
MSR What a Feeling - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
Klees Roubi Blue T - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
SnS Sweet Destiny FW - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
GNs Thiscatsatomcat - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
Golden Game RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
Gotta Smoky Shot - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
SWH Do Not Escape - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
S Memory Loss - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
Jamiro S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
FWs Gun Fight - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
AC Cash in Vienna - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
MDs Dawn of Mankind LW - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet

Westernmeister Trail Futurity 2019
Salamanca - Hofer Stables - Isabel Kempf
Andiamo VF - Hofer Stables - Tanja Carter
Sophie The Rockstar BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven

Westernmeister Trail Junior 2019
SCS Call Me Maybe LW - Hofer Stables - Stephanie McGowan
A.T. Nadim bin Kamal - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
Cinnamon - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
SCS Berly Podocco - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
AC Mister Smokin Gun - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
SBS Little Silvermoon of Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
Coras Pretty Olena BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
AC Hollywood Top Guy - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
Cloud Kicker - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
SBS Little Dreamer Kiss - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
AC Flames Irish Coffee - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
LI Dash For Whiskey - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
AC Mister Hollywood Mocha - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
Birdy in Truble RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast

Westernmeister Trail Senior 2019
Dilara MSR - Hofer Stables - Nancy Redfield
Wenona - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
Blue Amigo - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
SnS Jacs Creamy Smile SD - Gutshof Erlengrund - Isabel Craig
Catori - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
Tablita - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
True Grit BE - TS Berger - Sandra Geiger
Saving Grace MSR - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
Blinky Bill - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
Diego - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
Durriyah VF - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
Amarok - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath
SWH Do Not Escape - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
NRC Toldya Dontly to Me - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
Jokes about a featherless Bird RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
Jamiro S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
Klees Roubi Blue T - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
Diego - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
Thorin - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams

Westernmeister Reining Futurity 2019
Noble Talker - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
Because Rock Steady HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter
Sophie The Rockstar BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
SCS Against All Odds - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
NRC Cutthroat Island - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
Black Mirror BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
Dummy
Moonwalker RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke

Westernmeister Reining Junior 2019
Red Summer River BE - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
Campinas Attention Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Dominik Weber
Namiro MSR - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen
Proof The Last Battle OK - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
Universal Fear OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
Hard Knock Life HS - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
Jezebel Rose BE - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
SE Fishin In The Dark - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
Silver Pines Melody - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
Lanai R - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
AC Codys Funky Boy - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller

Westernmeister Reining Senior 2019
FWs Dance with Wind GN - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
True Grit BE - TS Berger - Sandra Geiger
Midnight Cowboy BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
Amarok - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath
SnS Lie to Universe FW - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
Tablita - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
Casanovas Spooky Secret - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
SnS Jacs Creamy Smile SD - Gutshof Erlengrund - Isabel Craig
Catori - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
SWH Do Not Escape - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
Holly - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
AC Colonels Righty Boy - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
Wenona - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
AC Special Buddy - Gutshof Erlengrund - Dominik Weber
SnS One Step Closer - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
FWs Escape The Bullets MSR - Hofer Stables - Christian Hansen
Gwene M - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
Smart Chex Olena - Gutshof Erlengrund - Tabea Kreuzner
FWs Knock Out Legend - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans

Westernmeister Cutting Futurity 2019
Sophie The Rockstar BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
Soul Attack OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
Dummy
Väterchen Frost RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast

Westernmeister Cutting Junior 2019
Red Summer River BE - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
SBS Little Dreamer Kiss - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
Cat In Command OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
Cool Break OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
Namiro MSR - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen
Bullet On My Carpet OK - Green Oak Stables - Bruce Dalton
Lanai R - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
WPE Dunit smartly Silent - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
SBS Little Silvermoon of Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
Beatify This Color - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
Sheza Lovegame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
Speed Conscience OK - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
Moment To Fall MSR - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
Proof The Last Battle OK - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
Silver Pines Melody - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller

Westernmeister Cutting Senior 2019
Azure Arroyo - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
Diego - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
Smokin Aces - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
SCS Specialy Princess - TS Berger - Sandra Geiger
BE Commanding Prince - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
Midnight Cowboy BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
Holly - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
GNs Stone Fly FW - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
Cowesses DGN - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
Blue Amigo - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath
SnS Wildfire - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
FWs Just Away - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
Dont cry for the Dead RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
FWs Bone Seeker - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
FWs Bones Gonna Role - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
Defeat My Beat - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
Cut off a Bit - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
AC Tivios Get Lucky RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
AC Colonels Righty Boy - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
FWs Just a Lovegame - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
SnS Bulletproof GN - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans

#2 RE: 3. Westernmeisterschaft - FINALE - 14.04.2019 von Team Terbeck 14.04.2019 10:41

avatar



# Westernmeister Western Pleasure Futurity 2019
1. Thislucksirish Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
2. Galadriel VF - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
3. Trust Your Glory OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
4. Millenary Fusion VF - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
5. Black Mirror BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven



# Westernmeister Western Pleasure Junior 2019
1. SBS Little Dreamer Kiss - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
2. SCS Berly Podocco - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
3. SBS Little Silvermoon of Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
4. NRC Numair Ibn Suud - Hofer Stables - Isabel Kempf
5. A.T. Nadim bin Kamal - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
6. Time for Dancing V2 - Gutshof Erlengrund - Quinn Perez
7. S Pocos Never Played - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
8. BQ My Royal Notice - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
9. Wildfire Smoke SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
10. Save The Dance OK - Green Oak Stables - Bruce Dalton
11. Cinnamon - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
12. AC Hollywood Top Guy - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
13. BQ Painted Hickory - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
14. Zip Fly High OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green



# Westernmeister Western Pleasure Senior 2019
1. Klees Roubi Blue T - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
2. AC Cash in Vienna - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
3. GNs Thiscatsatomcat - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
4. SnS Ready to Gamble - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
5. Jamiro S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
6. MDs Dawn of Mankind LW - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
7. FWs Gun Fight - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
8. Saving Grace MSR - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
9. MSR What a Feeling - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
10. Tablita - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
11. S Memory Loss - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
12. Blue Amigo - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
13. Gotta Smoky Shot - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
14. Quannah - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
15. Catori - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
16. SnS Jacs Creamy Smile SD - Gutshof Erlengrund - Isabel Craig
17. SnS Sweet Destiny FW - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
18. Honey Bear - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
19. Golden Game RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
20. Dilara MSR - Hofer Stables - Nancy Redfield
21. SWH Do Not Escape - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson



# Westernmeister Trail Futurity 2019
1. Sophie The Rockstar BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
2. Andiamo VF - Hofer Stables - Tanja Carter
3. Salamanca - Hofer Stables - Isabel Kempf



# Westernmeister Trail Junior 2019
1. AC Flames Irish Coffee - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
2. AC Mister Smokin Gun - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
3. AC Hollywood Top Guy - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
4. SCS Berly Podocco - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
5. Coras Pretty Olena BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
6. AC Mister Hollywood Mocha - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
7. SBS Little Silvermoon of Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
8. LI Dash For Whiskey - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
9. Cloud Kicker - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
10. SBS Little Dreamer Kiss - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
11. Birdy in Truble RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
12. Cinnamon - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
13. A.T. Nadim bin Kamal - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
14. SCS Call Me Maybe LW - Hofer Stables - Stephanie McGowan



# Westernmeister Trail Senior 2019
1. Saving Grace MSR - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
2. True Grit BE - TS Berger - Sandra Geiger
3. Catori - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
4. Diego - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
5. Durriyah VF - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
6. Jokes about a featherless Bird RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
7. Klees Roubi Blue T - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
8. Diego - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
9. Tablita - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
10. NRC Toldya Dontly to Me - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
11. SnS Jacs Creamy Smile SD - Gutshof Erlengrund - Isabel Craig
12. Thorin - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
13. Blinky Bill - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
14. Jamiro S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Shay Abrams
15. Dilara MSR - Hofer Stables - Nancy Redfield
16. Amarok - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath
17. Blue Amigo - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
18. SWH Do Not Escape - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
19. Wenona - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson



# Westernmeister Reining Futurity 2019
1. Moonwalker RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
2. SCS Against All Odds - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
3. NRC Cutthroat Island - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
4. Dummy
5. Sophie The Rockstar BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
6. Because Rock Steady HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter
7. Noble Talker - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
8. Black Mirror BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven



# Westernmeister Reining Junior 2019
1. Hard Knock Life HS - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
2. Campinas Attention Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Dominik Weber
3. Proof The Last Battle OK - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
4. AC Codys Funky Boy - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
5. Silver Pines Melody - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
6. SE Fishin In The Dark - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
7. Red Summer River BE - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
8. Universal Fear OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
9. Namiro MSR - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen
10. Jezebel Rose BE - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
11. Lanai R - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso



# Westernmeister Reining Senior 2019
1. SnS Jacs Creamy Smile SD - Gutshof Erlengrund - Isabel Craig
2. Gwene M - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
3. AC Special Buddy - Gutshof Erlengrund - Dominik Weber
4. SnS One Step Closer - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
5. SWH Do Not Escape - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
6. Holly - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
7. FWs Escape The Bullets MSR - Hofer Stables - Christian Hansen
8. SnS Lie to Universe FW - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
9. Wenona - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
10. True Grit BE - TS Berger - Sandra Geiger
11. FWs Knock Out Legend - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
12. Catori - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
13. Midnight Cowboy BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
14. Smart Chex Olena - Gutshof Erlengrund - Tabea Kreuzner
15. AC Colonels Righty Boy - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
16. FWs Dance with Wind GN - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
17. Amarok - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath
18. Tablita - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
19. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller



# Westernmeister Cutting Futurity 2019
1. Sophie The Rockstar BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
2. Soul Attack OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
3. Dummy
4. Väterchen Frost RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast



# Westernmeister Cutting Junior 2019
1. Namiro MSR - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen
2. WPE Dunit smartly Silent - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
3. Bullet On My Carpet OK - Green Oak Stables - Bruce Dalton
4. Proof The Last Battle OK - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
5. Moment To Fall MSR - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
6. Lanai R - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
7. Cat In Command OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
8. Beatify This Color - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
9. SBS Little Silvermoon of Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
10. Silver Pines Melody - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
11. Cool Break OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
12. Red Summer River BE - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
13. SBS Little Dreamer Kiss - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
14. Sheza Lovegame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
15. Speed Conscience OK - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles



# Westernmeister Cutting Senior 2019
1. SnS Bulletproof GN - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
2. SnS Wildfire - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
3. SCS Specialy Princess - TS Berger - Sandra Geiger
4. Diego - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
5. GNs Stone Fly FW - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
6. Dont cry for the Dead RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
7. Azure Arroyo - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
8. FWs Bone Seeker - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
9. Midnight Cowboy BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
10. FWs Just a Lovegame - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
11. Cut off a Bit - Gestüt Rheinau - Rachel Westcoast
12. AC Tivios Get Lucky RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Selina Woidtke
13. BE Commanding Prince - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
14. Defeat My Beat - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. Cowesses DGN - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
16. AC Colonels Righty Boy - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
17. Holly - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
18. FWs Bones Gonna Role - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
19. FWs Just Away - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
20. Smokin Aces - Gutshof Erlengrund - Daniel Müller
21. Blue Amigo - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath

Xobor Einfach ein eigenes Xobor Forum erstellen
Datenschutz