#1 Prüfungen von Team Terbeck 03.01.2018 14:32

avatar

# FINALE Springprüfung Klasse M**
Grosso DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin
Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Ohlsen
Cassini Picaro Rb – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
Unicorns Erbin - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Alessa LW - Techelhof - Vicki Bauer
RGE Luthien DH - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Aurora´s Cordofino – Sporthorses Thompson – Michael Sommer
Pathfinder – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Peyton
Kalibra SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
Shea Teague - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
SR Past the Flame - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Freyja of Asgaard JAM – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
Captain Jack J – Sporthorses Thompson – Kenneth Lamont
Jetlag - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
Dagobert Tb - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
Faro - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
Silberpfeils Luxusschlitten GN - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
Fh´s Cadre Noir SP - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens

# FINALE Springprüfung Klasse S*
Heart Beats True – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Peyton
Take Anubis Home - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Luminair Lydgate – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
S Art of Deceit - Gestüt Johannsen - Teagan Bell
From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - June Summer
Spielmacher LW - Sternhof - Jeremias Geider
Hidalgo JAM – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson
Weissgold – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Peyton
Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Speedwell GN - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirkens
Melina – Sporthorses Thompson – Jule Pohl
Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Naphtali MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson
Malloy Quaid - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
Alfron HG - Stall Terbeck - Kendra Klers
Martini – Sporthorses Thompson – Jule Pohl
GFS Alison Coire - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
MC Nosferatus Noara GW - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Davignon LW - Stall Terbeck - Cillian Connelly
Ninja – Sporthorses Thompson – Jérôme Becker

# FINALE Springprüfung Klasse S**
Quax - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Frodo Dawny Junior v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
Comtesse - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Calimera SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
Seal - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - June Summer
NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Sir Oliver - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
Chico's Way - Sporthorses Thompson – Cedric Durand
Barbossa Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
Dima Dozen VE - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Kartoffelfeld MW - Stall Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
Londons Paradiesvogel - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg

# FINALE Springcup Klasse S*** - "Terbecks Springcup Sieger 2018"
NRC Bloody Well Right - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
Lady Cricket – Sporthorses Thompson – Jérôme Becker
Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Caballero Tb - Stall Terbeck - Thomas McLoad
Astier - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
Atlantis – Sporthorses Thompson – Mia Nobel
Rockenstein - Gestüt Johannsen - Teagan Bell
Final Destination - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
Paieon LH - Stall Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
SBS Ventura – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
Calimera SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
Charming Comtesse SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
Lord Nelson – Sporthorses Thompson – Jérôme Becker
Kartoffelbrei E - Sternhof - Marilen Sarkissova

#2 RE: Prüfungen von Team Terbeck 21.05.2018 20:38

avatar

# FINALE Springprüfung Klasse M**
1. Dagobert Tb - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
2. Silberpfeils Luxusschlitten GN - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
3. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Ohlsen
4. RGE Luthien DH - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
5. Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
6. Alessa LW - Techelhof - Vicki Bauer
7. Kalibra SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
8. Grosso DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin
9. SR Past the Flame - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
10. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
11. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
12. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
13. Pathfinder – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Peyton
14. Unicorns Erbin - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
15. Fh´s Cadre Noir SP - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
16. Aurora´s Cordofino – Sporthorses Thompson – Michael Sommer
17. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
18. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Freyja of Asgaard JAM – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
20. Cassini Picaro Rb – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
21. Jetlag - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
22. Captain Jack J – Sporthorses Thompson – Kenneth Lamont
23. Faro - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
24. Shea Teague - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors

# FINALE Springprüfung Klasse S*
1. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirkens
2. Luminair Lydgate – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
3. MC Nosferatus Noara GW - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
4. Ninja – Sporthorses Thompson – Jérôme Becker
5. Spielmacher LW - Sternhof - Jeremias Geider
6. Hidalgo JAM – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson
7. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - June Summer
8. Davignon LW - Stall Terbeck - Cillian Connelly
9. S Art of Deceit - Gestüt Johannsen - Teagan Bell
10. GFS Alison Coire - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
11. Heart Beats True – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Peyton
12. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Alfron HG - Stall Terbeck - Kendra Klers
14. Malloy Quaid - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
15. Take Anubis Home - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
16. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
17. Melina – Sporthorses Thompson – Jule Pohl
18. Naphtali MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson
19. Martini – Sporthorses Thompson – Jule Pohl
20. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
21. Speedwell GN - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
22. Weissgold – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Peyton

# FINALE Springprüfung Klasse S**
1. Dima Dozen VE - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
2. Kartoffelfeld MW - Stall Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
3. Seal - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
4. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Barbossa Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
6. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - June Summer
7. Frodo Dawny Junior v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
8. Sir Oliver - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
9. Chico's Way - Sporthorses Thompson – Cedric Durand
10. Comtesse - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. Quax - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
12. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Calimera SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
14. Londons Paradiesvogel - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg

# FINALE Springcup Klasse S*** - "Terbecks Springcup Sieger 2018"
1. Kartoffelbrei E - Sternhof - Marilen Sarkissova
2. Final Destination - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
3. Atlantis – Sporthorses Thompson – Mia Nobel
4. NRC Bloody Well Right - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
5. Astier - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
6. Lady Cricket – Sporthorses Thompson – Jérôme Becker
7. Lord Nelson – Sporthorses Thompson – Jérôme Becker
8. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Rockenstein - Gestüt Johannsen - Teagan Bell
10. Paieon LH - Stall Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
11. SBS Ventura – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
12. Caballero Tb - Stall Terbeck - Thomas McLoad
13. Calimera SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
14. Charming Comtesse SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson

Xobor Einfach ein eigenes Xobor Forum erstellen