PFERDE PRÜFUNGEN
# Fahren Klasse E
1. Naviana Tb - Stall Terbeck - Simon Leifkes
2. Sir Jasper SB - DS Lindenhof - Frauke Resch
3. Animus Ignis Shannon - Stall Terbeck - Simon Leifkes
4. Silverius – Rising Sun Stables – Miyuki Kato
5. Twin Peaks Tb - Stall Terbeck - Simon Leifkes
6. Beautiful Mile J – Rising Sun Stables – Miyuki Kato
# Fahren Klasse A
3. Shadowdreams RM - DS Lindenhof - Frauke Resch
4. Twin Peaks Tb - Stall Terbeck - Simon Leifkes
5. A.T. Foxglove & LCs Last Summer - DS Lindenhof - Frauke Resch
6. Little Miss Perfect - DS Lindenhof - Viktor Platzer
# Fahren Klasse M
1. Sjerk W - Stall Terbeck - Peter Williams
2. Ronan MW - Gestüt Johannsen - Jan-Adrian Schweizer
3. Rainwood Sylvester - Gestüt Johannsen - Jan-Adrian Schweizer
4. Tygo - Stall Terbeck - Peter Williams
5. Schneeprinz - DS Lindenhof - Viktor Platzer
6. Nächtliches Landgut - DS Lindenhof - Frauke Resch
7. Constantin - DS Lindenhof - Frauke Resch
8. A.T. Lucky Luke - DS Lindenhof - Viktor Platzer
# Fahren Klasse S
2. Tygo - Stall Terbeck - Peter Williams
4. Meilenweit - Gestüt Johannsen - Jan-Adrian Schweizer
7. Sjerk W - Stall Terbeck - Peter Williams
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
PONY PRÜFUNGEN
# Fahren Klasse E
1. Klees Panama - DS Lindenhof - Viktor Platzer
2. Gwenwyn Hrys - Stall Terbeck - Zac Nolan
3. Bahman & Braonán - Stall Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden
4. Aristo - Stall Terbeck - Lisa Terbeck
5. Salerena Abadenja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
6. Chamarusco Tb - Stall Terbeck - Jeremy Parker
7. Acardia Tirana H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. Al Capone - Stall Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden
# Fahren Klasse A - 1-spännig
1. Aristo - Stall Terbeck - Lisa Terbeck
3. U Talisman - Rising Sun Stables - Miyuki Kato
4. Braonán - Stall Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden
6. Al Capone - Stall Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden
# Fahren Klasse A - 2-spännig
1. Picasso & Paramour & Rialto & Rock n Roll - DS Lindenhof - Frauke Resch
4. Munjem Malik & Lupo S - Stall Terbeck - Jeremy Parker
6. KG Santiago & MC Stival - Stall Terbeck - Lisa Terbeck
8. Anton & Samson - Stall Terbeck - Lisa Terbeck
# Fahren Klasse M
1. Holly - DS Lindenhof - Frauke Resch
2. Munjem Malik & Lupo S - Stall Terbeck - Jeremy Parker
3. MC Simba - Stall Terbeck - Lisa Terbeck
4. Anton & Samson - Stall Terbeck - Lisa Terbeck
5. KG Santiago & MC Stival - Stall Terbeck - Lisa Terbeck
8. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Jeremy Parker
# Fahren Klasse S
4. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Jeremy Parker
7. MC Simba - Stall Terbeck - Lisa Terbeck